Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-III126200111040
    I218100400090083
    II22612250218081
    III22512270020084
    IV21204220536084
    V21609380020083
    VI212104203240095
    VII21211340131089
    VIII2160427838086
    IX286162251099
    X20608131622062
    XI-Science20901430134081
    XI-Commerce151100425035
    XI-Arts10400130221040
    XII-Science204061402210051
    XII-Commerce104000800120024
    XII-Arts107010901090027